General

Username

SamudDiwaani

Real Name

Tezzdhaar, Sharpie πŸ™‚

Age

17 πŸ™‚

Birthdate

6th March 2001 and 25th February 2013 πŸ™‚

Location

Bangladesh and SaMudLand πŸ™‚

Interest

In the Mukammal Mohabbat of my SaMud… πŸ™‚

Favorite Shows

The one and only SaraswatiChandra πŸ™‚

Favorite Actors

My Gautam Rode And My Jennifer Winget…My JenAm πŸ™‚